Summary

Conflict Period:
World War I 1
Birth:
18 Dec 1887 2
Wickliffe, Ballard, Kentucky, United States 2
Death:
19 Dec 1970 1
california 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Birch Glenn?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Birch Houston Glenn 3
Also known as:
B. H. Glenn 2
Person:
Birch Glenn 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1130 1
Birth:
18 Dec 1887 2
Wickliffe, Ballard, Kentucky, United States 2
Death:
19 Dec 1970 1
california 2
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit
Marriage:
Ada Arizona Guthrie 2
11 Aug 1914 2
Dongola, Searcy, AR 2
Edit

World War I 1

Enlistment Date:
29 Jul 1918 1
Release Date:
10 Jan 1919 1

Looking for more information about Birch Glenn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×