Summary

Birth:
15 Mar 1930 1
Tehran, Iran 2
Death:
21 May 2004 1
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Micheal M Armajani?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Manucher Armajani 2
Full Name:
Micheal M Armajani 1
Also known as:
Mike 2
Birth:
15 Mar 1930 1
Tehran, Iran 2
Death:
21 May 2004 1
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Hopkins, MN 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Micheal M Armajani?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×