Summary

Birth:
21 Feb 1926 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Death:
07 Nov 2005 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Katherine Helen Berg 1
Also known as:
Kay 1
Full Name:
Katherine Helen Nault 2
Birth:
21 Feb 1926 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Female 1
Birth:
21 Feb 1926 2
Death:
07 Nov 2005 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Minneapolis, MN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Katherine Marie Guelker 1
Father: Arthur Bernhard Berg 1
Marriage:
Harvey Frederick Nault 1
22 Jun 1946 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota 1
Spouse Death Date: 03 May 2011 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Minnesota 2

Looking for more information about Katherine Helen Nault?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×