Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
22 Oct 1910 1
Death:
15 Jun 1979 1
Dallas, Texas 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Adolfo Valdez 1
Also known as: Rudy Valdez 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8516 1
Birth:
22 Oct 1910 1
Death:
15 Jun 1979 1
Dallas, Texas 2
Cause: Natural 2
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Enlistment Date:
23 Apr 1945 1
Organization:
Army 1
Organization Code:
ARMY 1
Release Date:
07 Nov 1946 1

Looking for more information about Adolfo Valdez (1910)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×