Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Birth:
10 Jun 1919 1
Death:
17 Jul 1971 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lynus Naquin (1919)?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lynus P. Naquin 2
Also known as:
Linus P. Naquin 2
Person:
Lynus Naquin 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9170 1
Birth:
10 Jun 1919 1
Birth:
10 Feb 1916 2
Louisiana 2
Male 2
Death:
17 Jul 1971 1
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Fabiola Marie Dupre 2
Father: Henry Joseph Naquin 2
Edit

World War II 1

Enlistment Date:
03 Aug 1942 1
Release Date:
16 Jun 1945 1
Edit
Occupation:
Trapper 2

Looking for more information about Lynus Naquin (1919)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×