Summary

Conflict Period:
Vietnam War 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
01 Apr 1950 1
Columbus, Ohio 2
Death:
02 Feb 2007 1
Ashville, Ohio 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Bernard Lance Moore 2
Bernard Moore 1
Also known as: Lance 2
Gender: Male 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7377 1
Birth:
01 Apr 1950 1
Columbus, Ohio 2
Death:
02 Feb 2007 1
Ashville, Ohio 2
Cause: Unknown 1
Burial:
08 Feb 2007 2
Miller, Ohio 2
Edit

Vietnam War 1

Branch:
Army 1
Enlistment Date:
04 Mar 1968 1
Organization:
Army 1
Organization Code:
ARMY 1
Release Date:
03 Jun 1971 1

Looking for more information about Bernard Moore (1950)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×