Summary

Conflict Period:
World War I 1
Birth:
22 Apr 1895 1
Death:
01 Sep 1975 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Professor Cornelius 2
Fess Cornelius 1
Also known as: Red 2
Cause of Death: Heart Attack 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6530 1
Birth:
22 Apr 1895 1
Death:
01 Sep 1975 1
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit

World War I 1

Enlistment Date:
03 Sep 1918 1
Release Date:
31 Jan 1919 1
Edit
Occupation:
Nurseryman, Boat Sales 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2

Looking for more information about Fess Cornelius (1895)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×