Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
30 Dec 1920 1
Death:
20 Aug 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Adele Dunne (1920)?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Adele Dunne 1
Also known as: Adele Malerba 2
Gender: Female 2
Gender: Male 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0885 1
Birth:
30 Dec 1920 1
Death:
20 Aug 2007 1
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Enlistment Date:
19 Apr 1943 1
Organization:
Army 1
Organization Code:
ARMY 1
Release Date:
27 Aug 1946 1
Edit
Occupation:
Nurse - WWII 2

Looking for more information about Adele Dunne (1920)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×