Summary

Conflict Period:
Vietnam War 1
Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Corporal 2
Birth:
12 Aug 1949 1
Dayton, Ohio 2
Death:
13 Sep 2009 1
Lexington, Kentucky 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Clarence Edward Baldridge 3
Clarence Baldridge 1
Also known as: Eddie 4
Gender: Male 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3885 1
Birth:
12 Aug 1949 1
Dayton, Ohio 2
Death:
13 Sep 2009 1
Lexington, Kentucky 2
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit

Vietnam War 1

Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Corporal 2
Enlistment Date:
10 Mar 1969 1
Military Occupation Specialty Title:
Watercraft Operator 5
Organization:
Army 1
Organization Code:
ARMY 1
Release Date:
03 Mar 1971 1

Looking for more information about Clarence Baldridge (1949)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×