Summary

Birth:
25 Feb 1893 1
Bell County, Texas 1
Death:
04 Nov 1975 1
Sentinel, Oklahoma 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Richard Henry Wilmeth 1
Also known as:
Dick 1
Full Name:
Richard Wilmeth 2
Birth:
25 Feb 1893 1
Bell County, Texas 1
Male 1
Birth:
25 Feb 1893 2
Death:
04 Nov 1975 1
Sentinel, Oklahoma 1
Death:
Nov 1975 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Strickland Cemetery, Cordell, Oklahoma 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Sentinel, OK 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha E. Underwood Wilmeth 1
Father: George Dallas Wilmeth 1
Marriage:
Susan Victoria Spradlin 1
22 Sep 1916 1
Spouse Death Date: 14 Jul 1989 1
Edit
Occupation:
farmer 1
Religion:
Church of Christ 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oklahoma 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2865 2

Looking for more information about Richard Wilmeth?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×