Summary

Conflict Period:
World War I 1
Branch:
Navy 2
Birth:
04 Jun 1896 1
Death:
19 Jul 1976 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to I Satterwhite (1896)?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Irwin Matthews Satterwhite, Sr. 3
I Satterwhite 1
Also known as: Dr. Irwin Matthews Satterwhite, Pharmacist 3
Social Security Number: ***-**-0324 1
Birth:
04 Jun 1896 1
Death:
19 Jul 1976 1
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit
Marriage:
Marion Earhardt 2
Lived in Newberry County, SC 3
Edit

World War I 1

Branch:
Navy 2
Enlistment Date:
06 Aug 1917 1
Release Date:
05 Aug 1921 1

Looking for more information about I Satterwhite (1896)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×