Summary

Birth:
26 Mar 1921 1
Death:
09 Dec 1990 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Robert M Moore?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert McFarlane Moore 2
Full Name:
Robert M Moore 1
Also known as:
Bob 2
Birth:
26 Mar 1921 1
Death:
09 Dec 1990 1
Edit
Occupation:
United States Air Force Chaplain 2
Religion:
Presbyterian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1131 1

Looking for more information about Robert M Moore?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×