Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Birth:
19 Sep 1915 1
Minnesota 1
Death:
18 Jan 2007 1
Santa Barbara, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to John Edward Auhll?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Edward Auhll 1
Also known as:
Jack 1
Birth:
19 Sep 1915 1
Minnesota 1
Male 1
Death:
18 Jan 2007 1
Santa Barbara, CA 1
Cause: stroke 1

Looking for more information about John Edward Auhll?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by barbsmail
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×