Summary

Birth:
10 Mar 1873 1
Fontenellen, Nebraska, United States 1
Death:
02 Jul 1925 1
Craig, Burt, NE 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Franklin Raver 1
Also known as:
Frank 1
Birth:
10 Mar 1873 1
Fontenellen, Nebraska, United States 1
Male 1
Death:
02 Jul 1925 1
Craig, Burt, NE 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Craig Cemetery Craig Burt County Nebraska, USA Plot: 49 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Corneila Jane Mets 1
Father: Samual George Raver 1
Marriage:
Emma Jane Eby 1
1894 1
Nebraska, United States 1
Spouse Death Date: 1930 1

Looking for more information about Charles Franklin "Frank" Raver?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ed_beryl_moore488
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×