Summary

Birth:
Santa Rosa Hospital, San Antonio, Texas 1
Death:
25 Nov 1984 2
Mesquite, Dallas County, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Frank I Hopkins?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Frances Ira Hopkins 1
Full Name:
Frank I Hopkins 2
Also known as:
Frank 1
Birth:
Santa Rosa Hospital, San Antonio, Texas 1
Male 1
Birth:
24 Jul 1922 2
Death:
25 Nov 1984 2
Mesquite, Dallas County, Texas 1
Cause: Lung Cancer 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5'9" 1
Weight/Build: 155 1
Eye Color: Blue 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marion Francis White 1
Father: Ira J Hopkins 1
Marriage:
Joy D. Hopkins 1
04 May 1974 1
Mesquite, Tx 1
To: 25 Nov 1984 1
Edit
Occupation:
Lawyer / Land Title 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Military World War II:
Enlistment 23 Dec 41 Deparation 19 Oct 45 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (VA) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7805 2

Looking for more information about Frank I Hopkins?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×