Summary

Birth:
21 Feb 1939 1
Death:
02 Jun 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Martha Jo Betties Bland 2
Also known as:
Nanny 2
Full Name:
Martha J Bland 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
21 Feb 1939 1
Death:
02 Jun 2005 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Fort Worth, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Arthur Harrison Bland 2
Spouse Death Date: 16 Nov 2007 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
white 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Martha J Bland?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×