Summary

Birth:
10 Sep 1899 1
Bell County, Texas 1
Death:
May 1981 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edward Davis Wilmeth 1
Also known as:
Ned 1
Full Name:
Edward Wilmeth 2
Birth:
10 Sep 1899 1
Bell County, Texas 1
Male 1
Birth:
10 Sep 1899 2
Death:
May 1981 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Dreamland Cemetery, Canyon, Texas 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Tulia, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha E. Underwood Wilmeth 1
Father: George Dallas Wilmeth 1
Marriage:
Vassie V. Watson 1
Spouse Death Date: 04 Jul 1985 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
He was a twin.:
Twin brother: William Dallas Wilmeth 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2
Last Payment: Tulia, TX 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6684 2

Looking for more information about Edward Wilmeth?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×