Summary

Birth:
10 Aug 1907 1
Death:
15 Jan 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lawrence A Aguilar?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lawrence Arthur Aguilar 2
Also known as:
Lorenzo 2
Full Name:
Lawrence A Aguilar 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
10 Aug 1907 1
Death:
15 Jan 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Alamogordo, NM 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Genoveva (Arroyo) Aguilar 2
Father: Clemente Aguilar 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7473 1

Looking for more information about Lawrence A Aguilar?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×