Summary

Birth:
10 Mar 1920 1
Death:
09 Nov 1989 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Archie Hosea Bartlett 2
Full Name:
Archie H Bartlett 1
Also known as:
H.A. 2
Birth:
10 Mar 1920 1
Death:
09 Nov 1989 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Repton, AL 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0122 1

Looking for more information about Archie H Bartlett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×