Summary

Birth:
12 Feb 1907 1
Death:
Nov 1981 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Elbredge Fults?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elbredge Fults 1
Also known as:
Shorty 2
Birth:
12 Feb 1907 1
Death:
Nov 1981 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Vidor, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Lois Letney 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9482 1

Looking for more information about Elbredge Fults?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×