Summary

Birth:
22 Sep 1896 1
Death:
Jul 1981 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Rachel Jane Coffee 2
Also known as:
Mama Rachel 2
Full Name:
Rachel Huddleston 1
Birth:
22 Sep 1896 1
Death:
Jul 1981 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Lampasas, TX 1
Edit
Religion:
Methodist 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Last Payment: Lampasas, TX 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1388 1

Looking for more information about Rachel Huddleston?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×