Summary

Birth:
14 Sep 1935 1
Death:
14 Aug 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Lee Pless Sr 2
Also known as:
Bob Pless 2
Full Name:
Robert L Pless 1
Birth:
14 Sep 1935 1
Death:
14 Aug 2002 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bullard, TX 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7922 1

Looking for more information about Robert L Pless?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×