Summary

Birth:
18 Jul 1904 1
Death:
14 Jun 1991 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Gertrude L Hall?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Gertrude Lorene Miles Hall 2
Full Name:
Gertrude L Hall 1
Also known as:
Gertrude or "Gertie" 2
Birth:
18 Jul 1904 1
Death:
14 Jun 1991 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Amarillo, TX 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2594 1

Looking for more information about Gertrude L Hall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×