Summary

Birth:
14 Dec 1928 1
14 Dec 1928 2
Milano, Milam County, Texas USA 1
Death:
02 Dec 2003 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Jennie L Manson?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jennie Lee Dykes Manson 1
Full Name:
Jennie L Manson 2
Also known as:
Jennie Lee Dykes 1
Birth:
14 Dec 1928 1
14 Dec 1928 2
Milano, Milam County, Texas USA 1
Female 1
Death:
02 Dec 2003 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Milano, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Laura Moore 1
Father: Antone Dykes 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Black 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0905 2

Looking for more information about Jennie L Manson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×