Summary

Birth:
26 Jun 1912 1
Mullin, Mills County, Texas 2
Death:
09 Nov 1992 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Wilmer C Smith?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Wilmer Clifton Smith 2
Full Name:
Wilmer C Smith 1
Also known as:
"Preacher" 2
Birth:
26 Jun 1912 1
Mullin, Mills County, Texas 2
Male 2
Death:
09 Nov 1992 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Olney, TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lou Cinda Carlisle 2
Father: Narmie Lee Smith 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5565 1

Looking for more information about Wilmer C Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×