Summary

Birth:
03 Sep 1906 1
Death:
09 Feb 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Thomas Spurrier 2
Full Name:
John T Spurrier 1
Also known as:
Tom Spurrier 2
Birth:
03 Sep 1906 1
Death:
09 Feb 1993 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Sunset Memorial Gardens, Odessa, Ector County, Texas, USA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Blanket, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Fairy Audrey Alice Payne 2
05 Jan 1936 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-4038 1

Looking for more information about John T Spurrier?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×