Summary

Birth:
28 Jan 1924 1
Death:
27 Feb 1980 2
Feb 1980 1
Ft Sam Houston, San Antonio, TX 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Jack Cude?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jackson Givens Cude, JR 2
Full Name:
Jack Cude 1
Also known as:
Jake 2
Also known as:
Jack 2
Birth:
28 Jan 1924 1
Death:
27 Feb 1980 2
Feb 1980 1
Ft Sam Houston, San Antonio, TX 2
Cause: Alcoholism; Heart Stopped 2
Residence:
Place: Universal City, TX 2
To: 1980 - at death 2
Last Residence: 78148 2
Last Residence: Universal City, TX 2
Last Residence: Universal City, TX 2
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Universal City, TX 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6763 1

Looking for more information about Jack Cude?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×