Summary

Birth:
Truscott, TX 1
Death:
05 Sep 1999 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Tom Edd Smith 1
Full Name:
Tom E Smith 2
Also known as:
Tom Smith 1
Birth:
Truscott, TX 1
Male 1
Birth:
13 Mar 1925 2
Death:
05 Sep 1999 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Crowell, Texas 1
Physical Description:
Height: 6'3" 1
Hair Color: blk 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Crowell, TX 2
Edit
Occupation:
Oil Industry 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Mixed: Apache 1
Military Service:
WWII, Korean Conflict. Served in USA and USAF 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0996 2

Looking for more information about Tom E Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×