Summary

Birth:
08 Jan 1913 1
Death:
02 Feb 1988 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Marshall R Burgess?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marshall Reed Burgess 2
Full Name:
Marshall R Burgess 1
Also known as:
Skipper 2
Birth:
08 Jan 1913 1
Death:
02 Feb 1988 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Baytown, TX 1
Edit
Occupation:
Shipped out on Humble ships 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2059 1

Looking for more information about Marshall R Burgess?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×