Summary

Birth:
01 Mar 1941 1
Dallas, Dallas county, Texas 1
Death:
07 Sep 2006 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Elizabeth Joan Lamprecht?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Joan Dodd Lamprecht 1
Also known as:
Tina 1
Full Name:
Elizabeth Joan Lamprecht 2
Birth:
01 Mar 1941 1
Dallas, Dallas county, Texas 1
Female 1
Birth:
01 Mar 1941 2
Death:
07 Sep 2006 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 09 Sep 2006 1
Burial Place: Mt Olivet Cemetery, Fort Worth, Texas 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Joann Mussato 1
Father: Otis Cecil Dodd 1
Marriage:
Jack Allen Lamprecht 1
09 Nov 1960 1
Fort Worth, Tarrant County, Texas 1
To: until his death in 1996 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Joan Lamprecht?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×