Summary

Birth:
Sandusky, Sanilac, Michigan, United States 1
Death:
21 Jul 2001 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Vincent Money 1
Full Name:
Robert V Money 2
Also known as:
Pops, Bob 1
Birth:
Sandusky, Sanilac, Michigan, United States 1
Male 1
Birth:
26 Nov 1930 2
Death:
21 Jul 2001 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Crestview, FL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mildred Armilda Libbee 1
Father: Joseph Vincent Money 1
Marriage:
Geraldine Marie Rodrigues 1
25 Jan 1953 1
Massachusetts, United States 1
Divorce Date: Bexar, Texas, United States 1
Spouse Death Date: 14 Aug 1988 1
Edit
Occupation:
Navy, disabled 1
Religion:
Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1403 2

Looking for more information about Robert V Money?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×