Summary

Birth:
07 Aug 1903 1
Death:
Jul 1975 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hettie Mae Thomas 2
Also known as:
Clarissa 2
Full Name:
Hettie Mae Thomas 2
Also known as:
Clarissa 2
Full Name:
Clarassa Anderson 1
Birth:
07 Aug 1903 1
Death:
Jul 1975 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Irving, TX 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1203 1

Looking for more information about Clarassa Anderson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Birth name is Hettie Mae Thomas. First marriage to Warren Franklin Horton.

About this Memorial Page

×