Summary

Birth:
06 Jan 1927 1
Death:
05 Feb 2006 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Virta Elma Fobb 2
Also known as:
Virta Elma Billy 2
Full Name:
Virta E Fobb 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
06 Jan 1927 1
Death:
05 Feb 2006 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Centrahoma, Coal, Oklahoma, USA 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Coalgate, OK 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Bicey Roberts 2
Father: Andy Billy 2
Marriage:
Solomon Fobb 2
13 Aug 1949 2
Spouse Death Date: 08 Mar 1977 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Choctaw 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Virta E Fobb?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×