Summary

Birth:
22 Nov 1960 1
Death:
04 Sep 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Michael Eugene Shields?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Michael Eugene Shields 2
Also known as:
Mike Shields 2
Full Name:
Michael Eugene Shields 1
Birth:
22 Nov 1960 1
Death:
04 Sep 2007 1
Edit
Quote:
Michael had a passion for traveling and learning 2
Occupation:
Graphic Designer/Web Designer 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1

Looking for more information about Michael Eugene Shields?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×