Summary

Birth:
10 Mar 1917 1
Death:
25 Mar 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Tavy 2
Full Name:
Octavia Phillips 1
Birth:
10 Mar 1917 1
Death:
25 Mar 2005 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Wills Point, TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Ann Hinkle 2
Father: Robert Lee Chaney 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Last Payment: Canton, TX 1

Looking for more information about Octavia Phillips?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×