Summary

Birth:
02 Apr 1906 1
03 Apr 1905 2
Death:
19 Oct 1987 3
Oct 1987 2
Midland, Midland County, Texas 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Serrita Myrtle Manson Featherstone 4
Full Name:
Myrtle Featherstone 2
Also known as:
Myrtle Featherstone 4
Birth:
02 Apr 1906 1
03 Apr 1905 2
Female 1
Death:
19 Oct 1987 3
Oct 1987 2
Midland, Midland County, Texas 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Midland, TX 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
African-American 4
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7469 2

Looking for more information about Myrtle Featherstone?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. HCManson's uploads [See image] — Contributed by HCManson
  2. Social Security Death Index
  3. Texas Bureau of Vital Statistics, 1987 Death Index — Contributed by HCManson
  4. 1910 U.S. Census, Justice Precinct 4, Milam, Texas; Roll T624_1578; Page: 6A; Enumeration District: 64; Image: 116. — Contributed by HCManson
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×