Summary

Birth:
18 Sep 1902 1
?, [Kent Co.], TX 1
Death:
01 Nov 1973 1
Rising Star, [Eastland Co.], TX 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Hughie Murdoch?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hugh Edward Murdoch 1
Also known as:
Hughie 1
Full Name:
Hughie Murdoch 2
Birth:
18 Sep 1902 1
?, [Kent Co.], TX 1
Male 1
Birth:
18 Sep 1902 2
Death:
01 Nov 1973 1
Rising Star, [Eastland Co.], TX 1
Cause: Anoxia - Medullary failure 1
Death:
Nov 1973 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Rising Star, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Ann "Annie" Waldon 1
Father: John Murdock Jr. 1
Marriage:
Ruby Irene Runkle 1
abt 1930 1
?, [? Co.], TX 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4459 2

Looking for more information about Hughie Murdoch?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×