Summary

Birth:
23 Jan 1894 1
Death:
May 1981 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to James Wilson?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Jim 2
Full Name:
James Madison Wilson 2
Full Name:
James Wilson 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
23 Jan 1894 1
Death:
May 1981 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Restland Memorial Park ,Richardson Texas 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Richardson, TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Anne Jones 2
Father: Wesley Allen Wilson 2
Edit
Occupation:
City of Dallas 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Last Payment: Richardson, TX 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9963 1

Looking for more information about James Wilson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×