Summary

Birth:
17 Dec 1910 1
Death:
Aug 1980 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mal 2
Full Name:
Maldieus Parks 1
Birth:
17 Dec 1910 1
Death:
Aug 1980 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Haven of Memories, Canton, Van Zandt County, Texas 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Canton, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Octavia Chaney 2
Van Zandt County, Texas 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Last Payment: Canton, TX 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7039 1

Looking for more information about Maldieus Parks?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×