Summary

Birth:
17 Aug 1943 1
Death:
17 Nov 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arthur Lee Shewmake 2
Also known as:
Art 2
Full Name:
Arthur L Shewmake 1
Birth:
17 Aug 1943 1
Death:
17 Nov 2005 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Talihina, OK 1
Edit
Occupation:
Welding 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Arthur L Shewmake?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×