Summary

Birth:
23 Aug 1943 1
Dallas, TX 1
Death:
23 Jul 1990 1
Richardson, TX 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Will Henry Mullenweg, Jr 1
Also known as:
Bill 1
Full Name:
W H Mullenweg 2
Birth:
23 Aug 1943 1
Dallas, TX 1
Male 1
Birth:
23 Aug 1943 2
Death:
23 Jul 1990 1
Richardson, TX 1
Death:
15 Jul 1990 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Betty Hall Williamson 1
Father: Will Henry Mullenweg, Sr 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9849 2

Looking for more information about W H Mullenweg?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×