Summary

Birth:
16 Apr 1907 1
16 Apr 1907 2
Conehatta, MS 1
Death:
21 Sep 1977 1
Sep 1977 2
Corpus Christi, Nueces, Texas, United States Of America 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Richmon Elree Edwards 1
Also known as:
Elree 1
Full Name:
Elree Edwards 2
Birth:
16 Apr 1907 1
16 Apr 1907 2
Conehatta, MS 1
Male 1
Death:
21 Sep 1977 1
Sep 1977 2
Corpus Christi, Nueces, Texas, United States Of America 1
Cause: cardiac Thrombosis 1
Residence:
Place: 3925 Barnes Street 1
Last Residence: 3925 barnes Street, Corpus Christi Texas 1
Last Residence: Corpus Christi, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Susan Alma Boyles 1
Father: Jacob Miller Edwards 1
Edit
Occupation:
Mechanic 1
Religion:
Methodist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2
Last Payment: Corpus Christi, TX 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1469 2

Looking for more information about Elree Edwards?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×