Summary

Birth:
18 Nov 1908 1
Texas 1
Death:
16 Feb 1985 1
Duncanville, Dallas Co., Tx. 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Randall Harold Holleman 1
Also known as:
Harold 1
Full Name:
Randall Holleman 2
Birth:
18 Nov 1908 1
Texas 1
Male 1
Birth:
18 Nov 1908 2
Death:
16 Feb 1985 1
Duncanville, Dallas Co., Tx. 1
Death:
Feb 1985 2
Burial:
Burial Date: Feb. 1985 1
Burial Place: Laurel Land Cem., Dallas, Tx. 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Duncanville, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Fannie Unknown 1
Father: Samuel Fletcher Holleman 1
Marriage:
Lillian Smara Henderson 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0256 2

Looking for more information about Randall Holleman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×