Summary

Birth:
21 Jun 1890 1
Death:
Jan 1963 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Boniar Stewart Morgan 2
Full Name:
Boniar Morgan 1
Also known as:
B.S. Morgan 2
Birth:
21 Jun 1890 1
Death:
Jan 1963 1
Edit
Occupation:
Furniture Salesman 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4640 1

Looking for more information about Boniar Morgan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×