Summary

Birth:
02 Feb 1893 1
Death:
Jan 1968 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Oliver Snell 2
Also known as:
Tommie 2
Full Name:
Tommie Snell 1
Birth:
02 Feb 1893 1
Death:
Jan 1968 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Carrizozo, NM 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New Mexico 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5945 1

Looking for more information about Tommie Snell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×