Summary

Birth:
21 Jun 1931 1
Death:
01 Dec 1994 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ruby Charlene Beaird Burgess 2
Full Name:
Charlene B Burgess 1
Also known as:
Charlene 2
Birth:
21 Jun 1931 1
Death:
01 Dec 1994 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Baytown, TX 1
Edit
Occupation:
Homemaker 2
Religion:
Baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5031 1

Looking for more information about Charlene B Burgess?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×