Summary

Birth:
13 May 1931 1
Death:
24 Jun 1968 2
Jun 1968 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harold Wayne Haner 2
Also known as:
Bud 2
Full Name:
Harold Haner 1
Birth:
13 May 1931 1
Death:
24 Jun 1968 2
Jun 1968 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7650 1

Looking for more information about Harold Haner?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×