Summary

Birth:
24 Jan 1894 1
24 Jan 1894 2
Pontotoc, Texas 1
Death:
01 Jul 1981 1
Jul 1981 2
Kerrville, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lee McFarland 1
Full Name:
Lee Mcfarland 2
Also known as:
Lee, Lou Allen 1
Birth:
24 Jan 1894 1
24 Jan 1894 2
Pontotoc, Texas 1
Male 1
Death:
01 Jul 1981 1
Jul 1981 2
Kerrville, Texas 1
Residence:
Place: Field Creek, Texas 1
Place: Pontotoc, Texas 1
Last Residence: Mason, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Jane Ake 1
Father: William Patterson McFarland 1
Marriage:
Kate Sessom 1
Spouse Death Date: 08 Jun 1985 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer 1
Religion:
Church of Christ 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1224 2

Looking for more information about Lee Mcfarland?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×