Summary

Birth:
03 Oct 1930 1
Death:
27 Mar 1990 2
Harris County, Texas 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Walter D Heckendorn 2
Also known as:
Frecklebelly 2
Full Name:
W D Heckendorn 1
Birth:
03 Oct 1930 1
Death:
27 Mar 1990 2
Harris County, Texas 2
Death:
Mar 1990 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9381 1

Looking for more information about W D Heckendorn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×