Summary

Birth:
27 Mar 1901 1
Death:
16 Oct 1973 2
Oct 1973 1
Liberty Texas 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sam Joyce 2
Also known as:
Sam Joyce, Sr 2
Full Name:
Sam Joyce 1
Birth:
27 Mar 1901 1
Death:
16 Oct 1973 2
Oct 1973 1
Liberty Texas 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Bingham Cemetary, Hardin, TX 2
Residence:
Place: Hardin, Texas 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Liberty, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Theresa Rollins 2
Oct 1933 2
Spouse Death Date: 11 Apr 1972 2
Edit
Occupation:
disabled 2
Religion:
Baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Black 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5608 1

Looking for more information about Sam Joyce?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×